Egyéni képzés az ÁMK Csarnokban 2019.06.18-28.

június 17. hétfő
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa edző Varga Márta
09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Flóra 2004 09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Gergő 2006 10:30-12:00 1. Geiger Gabriella 2006
2. Fehér Laura 2001 2. Jászka Orsolya 2004 2. Hagara Bodza 2007
3. Kanyik Boróka 2002 3. Lakics Luca 2005 3. Klinkó Nikoletta 2006
4. Pauer Ádám 2002 4. Szőts Tímea 2005 4. Majros Csenge 2005
5. Pokrivtsák Bettina 2006 5. Szűcs Nóra Alojzia 2005 5. Pletser Réka 2006
6. Szabó Réka 2001
7. Szalai Kyra 2003

 

június 18. kedd
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa edző Varga Márta
09:00-10:30 1. Fehér Laura 2001 09:00-10:30 1. Bolega Petra 2006 10:30-12:00 1. Bolega Emma 2008
2. Kanyik Boróka 2002 2. Farkas Gergő 2006 2. Geiger Gabriella 2006
3. Pauer Ádám 2002 3. Jászka Orsolya 2004 3. Hagara Bodza 2007
4. Pokrivtsák Bettina 2006 4. Lakics Luca 2005 4. Klinkó Nikoletta 2006
5. Szabó Réka 2001 5. Papp Csepke 2006 5. Majros Csenge 2005
6. Szalai Kyra 2003 6. Szőts Tímea 2005 6. Pletser Réka 2006
7. Farkas Flóra 2004 7. Szűcs Nóra Alojzia 2005

 

június 19. szerda
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa edző Varga Márta
09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Flóra 2004 09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Gergő 2006 10:30-12:00 1. Geiger Gabriella 2006
2. Fehér Laura 2001 2. Jászka Orsolya 2004 2. Hagara Bodza 2007
3. Pauer Ádám 2002 3. Lakics Luca 2005 3. Klinkó Nikoletta 2006
4. Pokrivtsák Bettina 2006 4. Szőts Tímea 2005 4. Majros Csenge 2005
5. Szabó Réka 2001 5. Szűcs Nóra Alojzia 2005 5. Pletser Réka 2006
6. Szalai Kyra 2003

 

június 20. csütörtök
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa edző Varga Márta
09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Flóra 2004 09:00-10:30 6. Bolega Petra 2006 10:30-12:00 1. Bolega Emma 2008
2. Fehér Laura 2001 1. Farkas Gergő 2006 2. Geiger Gabriella 2006
3. Molnár-Gábor Dalma 1997 2. Lakics Luca 2005 3. Hagara Bodza 2007
4. Pauer Ádám 2002 3. Papp Csepke 2006 4. Klinkó Nikoletta 2006
5. Pokrivtsák Bettina 2006 4. Szőts Tímea 2005 5. Majros Csenge 2005
6. Szabó Réka 2001 5. Szűcs Nóra Alojzia 2005 6. Pletser Réka 2006
7. Szalai Kyra 2003

 

június 21. péntek
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa edző Varga Márta
09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Flóra 2004 09:00-10:30 5. Bolega Petra 2006 10:30-12:00 1. Bolega Emma 2006
2. Fehér Laura 2001 1. Farkas Gergő 2006 2. Geiger Gabriella 2006
3. Molnár-Gábor Dalma 1997 2. Lakics Luca 2005 3. Hagara Bodza 2007
4. Pauer Ádám 2002 3. Szőts Tímea 2005 4. Klinkó Nikoletta 2006
5. Pokrivtsák Bettina 2006 4. Szűcs Nóra Alojzia 2005 5. Majros Csenge 2005
6. Szabó Réka 2001 6. Pletser Réka 2006
7. Szalai Kyra 2003

 

június 24. hétfő
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa
09:00-10:30 1. Édes Boglárka 1999 09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Gergő 2006
2. Fehér Laura 2001 2. Geiger Gabriella 2006
3. Kanyik Boróka 2002 3. Szőts Tímea 2005
4. Majros Csenge 2005
5. Molnár-Gábor Dalma 1997
6. Szabó Réka 2001
7. Szlávik Nikolett 2005

 

június 25. kedd
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa
09:00-10:30 1. Fehér Laura 2001 09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Gergő 2006
2. Kanyik Boróka 2002 2. Geiger Gabriella 2006
3. Majros Csenge 2005 3. Szőts Tímea 2005
4. Molnár-Gábor Dalma 1997
5. Szabó Réka 2001
7. Szlávik Nikolett 2005

 

június 26. szerda
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa
09:00-10:30 1. Édes Boglárka 1999 09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Gergő 2006
2. Fehér Laura 2001 2. Geiger Gabriella 2006
3. Kanyik Boróka 2002 3. Szőts Tímea 2005
4. Majros Csenge 2005
5. Molnár-Gábor Dalma 1997
6. Szabó Réka 2001
7. Szlávik Nikolett 2005

 

június 27. csütörtök
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa
09:00-10:30 1. Fehér Laura 2001 09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Gergő 2006
2. Kanyik Boróka 2002 2. Geiger Gabriella 2006
3. Majros Csenge 2005 3. Szőts Tímea 2005
4. Molnár-Gábor Dalma 1997
5. Szabó Réka 2001
7. Szlávik Nikolett 2005

 

június 28. péntek
edző Varga Márta edző Gálhidi Zsuzsa
09:00-10:30 1. Édes Boglárka 1999 09:00-10:30 1. Farkas Gergő 2006
2. Fehér Laura 2001 2. Geiger Gabriella 2006
3. Kanyik Boróka 2002 3. Szőts Tímea 2005
4. Majros Csenge 2005
5. Molnár-Gábor Dalma 1997
6. Szabó Réka 2001
7. Szlávik Nikolett 2005